Biography

Lexi Bloom Quick Facts

Alias: Ashley
Date of Birth: 9/7/1989
Home Town: Portland, Oregon, USA
Measurements: 32B-25-36
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Lexi Bloom Biography.

Lexi Bloom first stepped in to the adult industry in 2010 when she was 21 years old. Since first stepping on to the scene Lexi has starred in a number of niches including: masturbation, foot fetish, lesbian, hardcore and busty.

Lexi Bloom is a very petite 5’1 and has an ass that her fans just adore her for! Lexi has both her navel and her ears pierced and she also has a tattoo of Chinese characters on her left forearm.

During her career in the adult industry, Lexi Bloom has worked with a variety of adult production studios including: Lethal Hardcore, Smash Pictures, Digital Sin, Combat Zone and New Sensations. Lexi has also worked alongside many big name stars including: Riley Reed, Gia Steel, Riley Jensen, Tasha Reign and Ash Hollywood.

ALLEN Franzen

I remember those days I saw you at the store and bank.... to bad I was drunk at times. I'm in Georgia now, not in Pedro till I visit my two baby grandchildren. It would make me feel good to know I'm forgiven for expressing my self in a improper manner. You use enjoy giving me attention by talking to me at the counter when you were bagging my purchases. I remember you wanting my attention. Sorry, I disappointed you that one day. You just got me going, Stephanie.

Reply

zenem

Lexi is gorgeous, very cute girl

Reply

russery

Hello Lexi je veut vraiment te defoncer le cul!!!!!!!!

Reply

russery

Salut lexi tu est mon fantasme tu me fait bander!!!!alors une partie toi et moi?MAIL si-dessus.

Reply

russery

salut lexi ecrit a l'adresse mail que j'ai enregistrer ma belle!!!!!!

Reply

cuni84

bonjour Lexi Bloom je veut te baiser is it a crime repond moi please

Reply

russery

fuck you and me beautiful lexi.

Reply

russery

hello sexy lexi!!!!you speak french?TU EST SUPER BONNE ET J'AIMERAI T'INVITER A TOULOUSE FRANCE POUR TE BAISER ON S'ORGANISE SA BEAUTIFUL WOMEN!!!!!!

Reply

arthur

I just want to say thank you for posing like this. You are truly remarkable, and a pleasure to watch.

Reply

name

Her name is Anahita or simply Anna in English. She is Iranian-American.

Reply

NameID-invalid

Hey Lexi, Just wanted to say you're a beautiful, petite woman.

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Lexi Bloom Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Christy Mack
4 min /

Britney Amber
8 min /

Cory Chase
24 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
1 photos /

Alex Blake
12 min /

Cosima Dunkin
8 min /

Elena Koshka
20 photos /

Bridgette B
4 min /

Rahyndee James
15 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
24 photos /

Honey Gold
24 photos /

Zishy
8 photos /

Evi Rei
1 photos /

AJ Applegate
12 min /

Lela Star
1 photos /

Cristi Ann
24 photos /

Raven Bay
15 photos /

Lauren Phillips
5 min /

Hime Marie
10 min /

Emma Mae
24 photos /